Billy Moyer Jr

7/16/2022 - Oakshade Raceway

7/16/2022 - Oakshade Raceway

Wauseon, OH

Classes

  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds24 entries
    • DIRTcar Modified Nationals
  • Dominator Super Stocks51 entries
  • DIRTcar Late Models57 entries
    • DIRTcar Summer Nationals

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Billy Moyer Jr

Billy Moyer Jr

Batesville, AR

DIRTcar Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 5 14 -9
Heat 2 1 1 -
Qualifying 2 14.725 1 6
Hot Laps 2 15.373 2 5

DIRTcar Late Models

40 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 8 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 6
3 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
4 2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
5 10 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 5
6 1 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -5
7 17 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 10
8 13 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 5
9 21 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 12
10 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
11 23 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 12
12 22 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 10
13 14 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
14 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -9
15 12 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -3
16 15 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -1
17 19 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
18 20 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
19 6 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -13
20 18 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -2
21 16 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -5
22 9 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -13
23 11 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -12
24 24 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 3
2 6 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
4 9 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
5 3 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -2
6 7 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
7 12 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH 5
8 8 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ -
9 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -8
10 10 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
11 15 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 4
12 14 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
13 16 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 3
14 13 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
DNS 11 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -
DNS 2 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
10 Laps

Consolation Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 6
2 2 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 1
4 11 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 7
DNS 12 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 5 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
DNS 1 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -
DNS 9 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 3 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
DNS 10 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -
DNS 13 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -
DNS 8 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 14 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 6 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
10 Laps

Consolation Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 11
2 5 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -1
4 4 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 1 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -4
6 13 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 7
7 10 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
8 9 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
9 7 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -2
10 6 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -4
11 8 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
12 3 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -9
13 11 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 4 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
3 5 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
5 8 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 3
6 6 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -
7 9 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 2
8 1 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -7
9 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -2
DNS 10 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
3 10 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 7
Top 3 transfer
4 5 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
5 7 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 2
6 6 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
7 3 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -4
8 4 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -4
9 8 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -1
DNS 9 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 1
2 3 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
3 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 3
5 6 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
6 1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -5
7 9 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
8 5 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
DNS 8 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
DNS 10 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 1 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -1
3 5 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
5 7 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 2
6 2 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -4
7 8 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
8 9 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
9 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -5
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
2 5 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
3 1 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
5 4 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -1
6 9 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 3
7 8 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 1
8 7 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
DNS 3 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
2 2 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
3 3 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
5 5 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH -
6 9 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
7 7 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
8 6 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -2
9 8 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 14.607
2 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.820
3 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.033
4 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.157
5 5 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 15.736
6 10 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 15.882
7 2 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.297
8 6 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.491
9 3 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 16.752
10 8 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.725
2 6 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.895
3 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 14.957
4 9 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.201
5 8 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.490
6 10 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 15.753
7 3 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 15.988
8 4 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 16.886
9 2 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH 18.156
DNS 5 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.382
2 9 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 15.470
3 8 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 15.484
4 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 15.531
5 10 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.959
6 3 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.028
7 7 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.073
8 6 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.490
9 2 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.171
DNS 5 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 14.888
2 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.024
3 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.033
4 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.142
5 3 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 15.499
6 2 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.609
7 4 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 15.828
8 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 16.093
9 1 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.227
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 14.976
2 7 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.031
3 5 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.082
4 9 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 15.143
5 8 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.590
6 2 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.765
7 4 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.979
8 6 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 16.739
9 3 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 17.088
2 Laps

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.992
2 3 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.098
3 9 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 15.138
4 2 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.533
5 1 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH 15.564
6 4 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.019
7 8 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 16.605
8 5 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.854
9 7 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.941

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.465
2 4 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.746
3 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.781
4 10 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 16.173
5 6 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.405
6 3 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 17.690
7 8 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 18.234
8 5 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 18.234
9 2 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 18.234
10 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.234

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.363
2 7 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.373
3 8 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.740
4 9 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.908
5 5 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.910
6 10 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 16.751
7 3 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 17.078
8 4 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 17.246
9 2 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH 17.924
10 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 17.924

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 15.644
2 7 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 15.827
3 3 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.281
4 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 16.416
5 6 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.562
6 2 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.840
7 5 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 19.214
8 1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 19.214
9 10 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 19.214
10 9 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 19.214

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 14.999
2 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.340
3 3 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 15.504
4 4 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 15.638
5 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.889
6 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 16.087
7 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 16.492
8 8 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 16.492
9 1 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.492
10 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.492

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.018
2 7 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.278
3 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 15.534
4 1 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.598
5 5 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.625
6 2 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.636
7 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.078
8 6 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 16.984
9 9 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 31.664
10 3 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 31.664
11 4 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 31.664

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH 15.712
2 4 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 15.741
3 3 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.826
4 2 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 16.538
5 8 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 16.864
6 5 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.941
7 7 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 17.951
8 6 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 17.951
9 9 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 17.951

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events53
  • Wins5
  • Top 519
  • Top 1029
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Dyna-Gro Seed
Pontiac RV
FK Rod Ends
Titan Motorsports
Tye Twarog Racing
Clements Racing Engines
Penske Racing Shocks
ROCKHARD Powder Coating
Phillips CPA Firm
Fragola Performance Systems
Jack’s Auto Parts
Eibach
Imperial Motors
Outerwears
XS Power Batteries
Sunoco Race Fuel
Bert Transmission
New Vision Custom Shirts
Midwest Sheet Metal
Wiles Racing
Performance Bodies and Parts
Hoosier Tire South by Pup
Deatherage Opticians
Frankland
Hooker Harness
KRC Racing
Beyea Custom Headers
Strange Engineering
Bell Helmets
Accu-Force Dyno  Testers
Longhorn Chassis
MyRacePass
Pulse Racing Innovations